menu.gif

Ronde 7
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
S.V. Stukkenjagers 7 1594 S.V. Son en Breugel 1 1539
2½-1½
S.C. Sissa 1 1603 Schijndel 1 1610
3-1
S.V. Triple-Pion 2 1536 De Drie Torens 5 1674
½-3½
HMC Calder 2   Watertoren 2  
4-0 (-2 Mp)

Ronde 6
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
S.V. Son en Breugel 1   HMC Calder 2  
4-0 (-2 Mp)
Watertoren 2 1590 S.V. Triple-Pion 2 1562
2-2
De Drie Torens 5 1561 S.C. Sissa 1 1603
2-2
Schijndel 1 1656 S.V. Stukkenjagers 7 1608
3-1

Ronde 5
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
Schijndel 1 1642 S.V. Son en Breugel 1 1560
2-2
S.V. Stukkenjagers 7 1594 De Drie Torens 5 1680
1-3
S.C. Sissa 1 1536 Watertoren 2 1556
3½-½
S.V. Triple-Pion 2 1536 HMC Calder 2 1568
2-2

Ronde 4
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
S.V. Son en Breugel 1 1538 S.V. Triple-Pion 2 1499
4-0
HMC Calder 2 1600 S.C. Sissa 1 1579
2½-1½
Watertoren 2 1603 S.V. Stukkenjagers 7 1588
1½-2½
De Drie Torens 5 1706 Schijndel 1 1618
2½-1½

Ronde 3
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
De Drie Torens 5 1667 S.V. Son en Breugel 1 1610
2-2
Schijndel 1 1618 Watertoren 2 1603
2½-1½
S.V. Stukkenjagers 7 1588 HMC Calder 2 1570
2½-1½
S.C. Sissa 1 1613 S.V. Triple-Pion 2 1521
2-2

Ronde 2
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
S.V. Son en Breugel 1 1562 S.C. Sissa 1 1559
3½-½
S.V. Triple-Pion 2 1518 S.V. Stukkenjagers 7 1588
3-1
HMC Calder 2 1620 Schijndel 1 1595
1½-2½
Watertoren 2 1635 De Drie Torens 5 1624
1½-2½

Ronde 1
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
Watertoren 2 1635 S.V. Son en Breugel 1 1515
2-2
De Drie Torens 5 1636 HMC Calder 2 1570
3-1
Schijndel 1 1595 S.V. Triple-Pion 2 1518
3-1
S.V. Stukkenjagers 7 1808 S.C. Sissa 1 1555
½-3½

 

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Ronde 7
S.C. Sissa 1
-
Schijndel 1
3-1
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
Bart te Dorsthorst 1765 Jim Stada 1780
0-1
Koen de Vries 1540 Wim Vugts  
1-0
Theo Jansen 1518 Edwin Hendriks 1609
0-1
Jordan Coenen 1483 Joep Smetsers 1546
0-1

Ronde 6
De Drie Torens 5
-
S.C. Sissa 1
2-2
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
Jim Stada 1780 Frank Vennix 1511
0-1
Paul Hobbelen 1666 Koen de Vries 1540
1-0
Edwin Hendriks 1609 Ad Havermans 1516
½-½
Rob van Moorsel 1552 Jordan Coenen 1483
1-0

Ronde 5
S.C. Sissa 1
-
Watertoren 2
3½-½
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
Jan van Dongen 1728 Edwin Hendriks 1646
0-1
Jordan Coenen 1479 Andre van Esch 1638
1-0
Cees van Maastrigt 1493 Billy Ducker 1552
½-½
Bert van der Pasch   Johan Post 1447
1-0

Ronde 4
HMC Calder 2
-
S.C. Sissa 1
2½-1½
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
Billy Ducker 1552 Luigi Knoppers 1538
0-1
Eric Merx 1696 Koen de Vries 1540
½-½
Edwin Hendriks 1646 Marc Smits 1565
0-1
Gregor den Dekker   Bert van der Pasch  
0-1

Ronde 3
S.C. Sissa 1
-
S.V. Triple-Pion 2
2-2
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
Arnold van der Heijden 1574 Jim Stada 1787
½-½
Edwin Hendriks 1646 Piet Zegers 1516
0-1
Harrie Gorter   Koen de Vries 1540
½-½
Jordan Coenen 1479 Kristy Bemmelmans 1474
1-0

Ronde 2
S.V. Son en Breugel 1
-
S.C. Sissa 1
3½-½
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
Edwin Hendriks 1646 Daan Geboers 1619
½-½
Jasper Krenning 1505 Billy Ducker 1552
1-0
Jordan Coenen 1479 Wil van Dijck 1525
0-1
Dion van Bragt 1600 Bert van der Pasch  
1-0

Ronde 1
S.V. Stukkenjagers 7
-
S.C. Sissa 1
½-3½
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
Edwin Hendriks 1646 Dennis Jaheruddin 1808
½-½
Tim Veenstra   Koen de Vries 1540
0-1
Bert van der Pasch   Elsbeth Bakker  
1-0
Alexander Fraikin   Jordan Coenen 1479
0-1