menu.gif

Ronde 7
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
HMC Calder B 1553 S.V. De Zandloper 1706
1½-2½
T.S.V. Rochade 1747 S.V. Son en Breugel A 1822
2½-1½
S.C. Sissa 1619 S.V. Stukkenjagers E 1804
0-4
Watertoren B 1834 De Drie Torens E 1626
2½-1½

Ronde 6
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
S.V. De Zandloper 1782 Watertoren B 1834
1½-2½
De Drie Torens E 1592 S.C. Sissa 1695
2-2
S.V. Stukkenjagers E 1797 T.S.V. Rochade 1744
2-2
S.V. Son en Breugel A 1883 HMC Calder B 1543
4-0

Ronde 5
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
S.V. Son en Breugel A 1883 S.V. De Zandloper 1709
2-2
HMC Calder B 1582 S.V. Stukkenjagers E 1820
1½-2½
T.S.V. Rochade 1744 De Drie Torens E 1615
2½-1½
S.C. Sissa 1695 Watertoren B 1834
4-0

Ronde 4
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
S.V. De Zandloper 1748 S.C. Sissa 1623
3½-½
Watertoren B 1730 T.S.V. Rochade 1747
1½-2½
De Drie Torens E 1574 HMC Calder B 1607
2-2
S.V. Stukkenjagers E 1797 S.V. Son en Breugel A 1690
4-0

Ronde 3
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
S.V. Stukkenjagers E 1847 S.V. De Zandloper 1706
3-1
S.V. Son en Breugel A 1883 De Drie Torens E 1611
2½-1½
HMC Calder B 1582 Watertoren B 1730
1-3
T.S.V. Rochade 1680 S.C. Sissa 1467
2-2

Ronde 2
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
S.V. De Zandloper 1633 T.S.V. Rochade 1743
1½-2½
S.C. Sissa 1619 HMC Calder B 1576
3½-½
Watertoren B 1834 S.V. Son en Breugel A 1812
2-2
De Drie Torens E 1592 S.V. Stukkenjagers E 1820
0-4

Ronde 1
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
De Drie Torens E 1626 S.V. De Zandloper 1681
1½-2½
S.V. Stukkenjagers E 1829 Watertoren B 1834
3½-½
S.V. Son en Breugel A 1829 S.C. Sissa 1467
3-1
HMC Calder B 1571 T.S.V. Rochade 1776
1½-2½

 

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Ronde 7
S.C. Sissa
-
S.V. Stukkenjagers E
0-4
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
Erik van Ingen 1834 Jim Stada 1767
1-0
Edwin Hendriks   Sander Funk 1950
0-1
Jan Otten 1750 Koen de Vries 1623
1-0
Billy Ducker 1467 Arend Jan Meerwijk 1681
0-1

Ronde 6
De Drie Torens E
-
S.C. Sissa
2-2
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
Jim Stada 1767 Frank Vennix 1517
1-0
Rob van Moorsel 1543 Edwin Hendriks  
½-½
Koen de Vries 1623 Ad Havermans 1559
½-½
Ton van Moorsel 1749 Jordan Coenen  
1-0

Ronde 5
S.C. Sissa
-
Watertoren B
4-0
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
Sander van Dijk 1906 Jim Stada 1767
0-1
Edwin Hendriks   Jan van Dongen 1763
1-0
Johan Post   Koen de Vries 1623
0-1
Jordan Coenen   Paul Muys  
1-0

Ronde 4
S.V. De Zandloper
-
S.C. Sissa
3½-½
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
Edwin Hendriks   Maarten Mulder 1776
½-½
H.A.T. Vennix 1643 Koen de Vries 1623
1-0
Jordan Coenen   Ton Snoeren 1824
0-1
G.M. Rijkers   Bert van der Pasch  
1-0

Ronde 3
T.S.V. Rochade
-
S.C. Sissa
2-2
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
Billy Ducker 1467 Rick Zegveld 1818
0-1
Mark van Bysterveldt 1688 Edwin Hendriks  
½-½
Jordan Coenen   Ben Zegveld 1564
½-½
Pierre Mulders 1650 Bert van der Pasch  
1-0

Ronde 2
S.C. Sissa
-
HMC Calder B
3½-½
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
Piet Baudoin 1630 Jim Stada 1767
0-1
Koen de Vries 1623 Marc Smits 1583
½-½
Gregor den Dekker   Jordan Coenen  
0-1
Billy Ducker 1467 Nel Arts 1515
1-0

Ronde 1
S.V. Son en Breugel A
-
S.C. Sissa
3-1
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
Jordan Coenen   Alessandro di Bucchianico 2040
0-1
Kristian Toirkens 1907 Edwin Hendriks  
1-0
Billy Ducker 1467 Dion van Bragt 1826
0-1
Wil van Dijck 1542 Bert van der Pasch  
0-1