menu.gif


Ronde 7
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
Stukkenjagers G 1514 Rochade A 1678
1½-2½
Stukkenjagers E 1682 Schijndel A 1597
3-1
S.C. Sissa A 1607 Veldhoven A 1868
1-3
Triple-Pion B 1573 DSC A 1676
1-3

Ronde 6
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
Rochade A 1810 Triple-Pion B 1521
3-1
DSC A 1569 S.C. Sissa A 1529
2½-1½
Veldhoven A 1868 Stukkenjagers E 1570
3½-½
Schijndel A 1604 Stukkenjagers G 1625
0-4

Ronde 5
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
Schijndel A 1635 Rochade A 1655
0-4
Stukkenjagers G 1574 Veldhoven A 1779
½-3½
Stukkenjagers E 1686 DSC A 1543
3½-½
S.C. Sissa A 1584 Triple-Pion B 1576
2-2

Ronde 4
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
Rochade A 1701 S.C. Sissa A 1529
3-1
Triple-Pion B 1603 Stukkenjagers E 1570
2-2
DSC A 1589 Stukkenjagers G 1625
3-1
Veldhoven A 1868 Schijndel A 1635
4-0

Ronde 3
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
Veldhoven A 1868 Rochade A 1810
2½-1½
Schijndel A 1611 DSC A 1676
1½-2½
Stukkenjagers G 1647 Triple-Pion B 1536
2½-1½
Stukkenjagers E 1682 S.C. Sissa A 1545
2-2

Ronde 2
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
Rochade A 1775 Stukkenjagers E 1652
2-2
S.C. Sissa A 1545 Stukkenjagers G 1512
2-2
Triple-Pion B 1580 Schijndel A 1597
2-2
DSC A 1568 Veldhoven A 1748
1-3

Ronde 1
  Rating   Rating
Uitslag
DSC A 1676 Rochade A 1718
2-2
Veldhoven A 1878 Triple-Pion B 1544
4-0
Schijndel A 1611 S.C. Sissa A 1596
3-1
Stukkenjagers G 1574 Stukkenjagers E 1606
2-2

 

Persoonlijke uitslagen


Ronde 7
S.C. Sissa A
-
Veldhoven A
1-3
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
G.G.H. Leentjens 1769 Jim Stada 1795
1-0
Edwin Hendriks 1590 E. van Eijndhoven 1994
0-1
H.W. Brave 1816 Koen de Vries 1543
0-1
Jordan Coenen 1501 R. van de Voort 1893
0-1

Ronde 6
DSC A
-
S.C. Sissa A
2½-1½
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
Edwin Hendriks 1590 Frans van der Burght 1684
1-0
Peter Stokkermans 1723 Jordan Coenen 1501
1-0
Bert van der Pasch   Stefan Broeks 1494
0-1
Arnoud Akkermans 1374 Billy Ducker 1496
½-½

Ronde 5
S.C. Sissa A
-
Triple-Pion B
2-2
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
Arnold van der Heijden 1622 Jim Stada 1795
½-½
Koen de Vries 1543 Pieter Zegers 1557
½-½
John van der Wielen 1564 Billy Ducker 1496
1-0
Jordan Coenen 1501 Geert Clijsen  
1-0

Ronde 4
Rochade A
-
S.C. Sissa A
3-1
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
Edwin Hendriks 1590 Rick Zegveld 1864
½-½
Fabio Mensing 1912 Billy Ducker 1496
1-0
Jordan Coenen 1501 F. Drost 1696
0-1
Clemens van Gorp 1347 Bert van der Pasch  
½-½

Ronde 3
Stukkenjagers E
-
S.C. Sissa A
2-2
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
Jordan Coenen 1501 John Greunsven 2003
0-1
Theo Mulder 1497 Bert van der Pasch  
½-½
Edwin Hendriks 1590 Emil Voorhorst 1667
1-0
Guus van Heck 1507 Koen de Vries 1543
½-½

Ronde 2
S.C. Sissa A
-
Stukkenjagers G
3-1
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
Paul Hanique 1715 Koen de Vries 1543
1-0
Edwin Hendriks 1590 Bart Landolt 1691
0-1
Angelo Franken 1413 Jordan Coenen 1501
0-1
Bert van der Pasch   Elsbeth Bakker 1233
1-0

Ronde 1
Schijndel A
-
S.C. Sissa A
3-1
Wit Rating Zwart Rating
Uitslag
Jim Stada 1795 Matthieu Fiorito  
0-1
Wim Vugts 1472 Edwin Hendriks 1590
1-0
Billy Ducker 1496 Bart te Dorsthorst 1723
½-½
Theo Jansen 1514 Jordan Coenen 1501
½-½